Back to top
Send SMS Send Inquiry

White Petroleum Jelly

White Petroleum Jelly

Product Details:

  • Use Face Lips Nails Body Personal Care Perfume Skin care
  • Form Lotion
  • Attributes Waterproof Smudge Proof
  • Ingredients Minerals Herbal Chemicals
  • Quality Smooth Texture Safe To Use Standard Quality
  • Skin Type Normal All Types Dry Oily
  • Color Code white
X

White Petroleum Jelly Price And Quantity

White Petroleum Jelly Product Specifications

  • Normal All Types Dry Oily
  • Face Lips Nails Body Personal Care Perfume Skin care
  • white
  • Waterproof Smudge Proof
  • Minerals Herbal Chemicals
  • Smooth Texture Safe To Use Standard Quality
  • Lotion

White Petroleum Jelly Trade Information

  • Australia Eastern Europe Western Europe Africa Central America Middle East South America Asia North America
  • All India

Product Description

White Petroleum Jelly is used as skin care material. Available in refined form, this substance has 42 to 60 drop point range. Melting point of this product ranges between 38 degree C to 63 degree C. Congealing point of White Petroleum Jelly is maximum 60 degree C. Maximum density of this jelly based substance is 0.880.  Free from smell, this substance does not dilute in ethanol and water. It readily dissolves in gasoline solvent and hydrogen imitation. We offer this product at reasonable price.
Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Petroleum Jelly' category



Send SMS Send Inquiry